17413 - TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17413 known as TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to PONDICHERRY [PDY] covering 302 km distance

TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP [17413] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXPTPTYPDYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 21:20 0
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 21:49 21:50 42
CHITTOR [CTO]1 22:28 22:30 72
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 23:50 23:52 105
VELLORE CANT [VLR]2 00:05 00:07 114
ARNI ROAD [ARV]2 00:48 00:49 150
POLUR [PRL]2 00:59 01:00 166
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM]2 01:39 01:40 197
TIRUKOILUR [TRK]2 02:09 02:10 231
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 02:55 03:05 265
PONDICHERRY [PDY]2 04:05 Dest 302