TPTY-NSL HSP [7417] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-NSL HSP [7417] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-NSL HSP7417TPTYNSLSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 07:30 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 07:48 07:50 9
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 09:18 09:20 92
NELLORE [NLR] 1 09:48 09:50 131
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 11:18 11:20 247
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 12:41 12:43 354
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 13:15 13:50 379
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 14:45 14:46 421
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 15:15 15:16 453
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 15:40 15:41 474
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 16:18 16:19 513
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 16:50 16:51 551
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 1 19:58 20:00 648
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 20:15 20:25 661
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 20:33 20:35 667
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 20:53 20:55 685
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 21:08 21:10 706
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 21:38 21:40 734
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 1 22:45 22:47 794
BIDAR [BIDR] 1 23:30 23:35 825
BHALKI [BHLK] 2 00:13 00:15 863
UDGIR [UDGR] 2 01:10 01:12 906
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 01:58 02:00 939
PANGAON [PNF] 2 02:38 02:40 966
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 04:00 04:20 1002
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 04:42 04:43 1032
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 05:30 05:50 1066
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 06:29 06:35 1093
SELU [SELU] 2 06:47 06:48 1108
PARTUR [PTU] 2 07:04 07:05 1135
JALNA [J] 2 07:40 07:42 1180
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 09:20 09:40 1243
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 11:55 Dest 1332
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.