TPTY-MTM NS EXP [17401] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-MTM NS EXP [17401] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-MTM NS EXP17401TPTYMTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 19:30 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 19:50 19:55 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 20:11 20:12 32
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 1 20:34 20:35 57
VENDODU [VDD] 1 20:49 20:50 73
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 21:38 21:40 92
NELLORE [NLR] 1 22:04 22:06 131
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 22:41 22:42 181
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 23:36 23:37 247
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 00:11 00:13 296
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 00:24 00:26 311
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 01:00 01:02 354
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 02:15 02:35 385
TARIGOPPULA [TGU] 2 03:04 03:05 409
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 03:30 04:05 427
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 2 04:25 04:26 438
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 2 04:31 04:32 442
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 2 04:39 04:40 446
PEDANA [PAV] 2 04:48 04:49 454
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 2 04:57 04:58 459
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 2 05:25 Dest 464
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.