66048 - TPTY-MMC MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66048 known as TPTY-MMC MEMU runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to MMCC covering 152 km distance

TPTY-MMC MEMU [66048] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-MMC MEMUTPTYMMCCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 13:30 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 13:50 14:00 10
PUTTUR [PUT]1 14:23 14:25 33
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM]1 14:38 14:40 47
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 14:53 14:55 65
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 15:10 15:15 78
TO1 15:29 15:30 89
KBT1 15:34 15:35 99
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 15:43 15:45 105
TI1 15:56 15:57 118
AVADI [AVD]1 16:09 16:10 132
VLK1 16:19 16:20 143
PERAMBUR [PER]1 16:26 16:27 147
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 16:34 16:35 151
MMCC1 17:05 Dest 152