66014 - AJJ-MMC MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66014 known as AJJ-MMC MEMU runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to MMCC covering 74 km distance

AJJ-MMC MEMU [66014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MMC MEMUAJJMMCCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 18:40 0
TO1 18:52 18:53 11
KBT1 19:05 19:06 21
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 19:14 19:15 27
TI1 19:29 19:30 40
AVADI [AVD]1 19:39 19:40 54
ABU1 19:49 19:50 59
VLK1 19:59 20:00 65
PERAMBUR [PER]1 20:09 20:10 69
VPY1 20:11 20:12 71
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 20:16 20:18 73
MMCC1 20:25 Dest 74