17430 - TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP [17430] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP
TPTYHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 16:25 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 16:40 16:45 9
KODURU [KOU] 1 17:21 17:23 50
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 1 17:34 17:35 63
PULLAMPET [PMT] 1 17:44 17:45 74
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 17:56 17:58 84
NANDALUR [NRE] 1 18:13 18:15 95
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 19:00 19:05 134
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 1 19:28 19:30 158
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 19:40 19:42 173
MUDDANURU [MOO] 1 19:58 20:00 190
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 1 20:23 20:25 215
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 20:55 20:57 243
GOOTY [GY] 1 21:38 21:40 291
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 22:20 22:30 319
ADONI [AD] 1 23:08 23:10 371
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 23:48 23:50 412
RAICHUR [RC] 2 00:18 00:20 440
KRISHNA [KSN] 2 00:39 00:40 466
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 2 00:58 01:00 486
YADGIR [YG] 2 01:33 01:35 509
NALWAR [NW] 2 01:59 02:00 534
HALAKATTA [HLKT] 2 02:19 02:20 547
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 03:09 03:10 561
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 2 03:23 03:24 571
SERAM [SEM] 2 03:33 03:34 583
KURGUNTA [KQT] 2 03:43 03:44 591
NAWANDGI [NAW] 2 03:52 03:53 599
TANDUR [TDU] 2 04:09 04:10 616
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 06:00 06:02 658
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 2 06:49 06:50 686
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 07:19 07:20 707
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 2 07:44 07:45 721
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 07:53 07:55 725
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 08:30 Dest 731