17430 - TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17430 known as TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 731 km distance

TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP [17430] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXPTPTYHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 16:25 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 16:40 16:45 9
KODURU [KOU]1 17:21 17:23 50
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP]1 17:34 17:35 63
PULLAMPET [PMT]1 17:44 17:45 74
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 17:56 17:58 84
NANDALUR [NRE]1 18:13 18:15 95
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 19:00 19:05 134
KAMALAPURAM [KKM]1 19:28 19:30 158
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]1 19:40 19:42 173
MUDDANURU [MOO]1 19:58 20:00 190
KONDAPURAM [KDP]1 20:23 20:25 215
TADIPATRI [TU]1 20:55 20:57 243
GOOTY [GY]1 21:38 21:40 291
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 22:20 22:30 319
ADONI [AD]1 23:08 23:10 371
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]1 23:48 23:50 412
RAICHUR [RC]2 00:18 00:20 440
KRISHNA [KSN]2 00:39 00:40 466
SAIDAPUR [SADP]2 00:58 01:00 486
YADGIR [YG]2 01:33 01:35 509
NALWAR [NW]2 01:59 02:00 534
HALAKATTA [HLKT]2 02:19 02:20 547
CHITTAPUR [CT]2 03:09 03:10 561
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR]2 03:23 03:24 571
SERAM [SEM]2 03:33 03:34 583
KURGUNTA [KQT]2 03:43 03:44 591
NAWANDGI [NAW]2 03:52 03:53 599
TANDUR [TDU]2 04:09 04:10 616
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 06:00 06:02 658
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]2 06:49 06:50 686
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 07:19 07:20 707
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]2 07:44 07:45 721
BEGAMPET [BMT]2 07:53 07:55 725
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 08:30 Dest 731