57257 - TPTY-COA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57257 known as TPTY-COA PASS runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to KAKINADA PORT [COA] covering 603 km distance

TPTY-COA PASS [57257] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-COA PASSTPTYCOAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 01:05 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 01:20 01:22 10
YERPEDU [YPD]1 01:34 01:35 19
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 01:47 01:48 33
YELLAKARU [YLK]1 02:01 02:02 45
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 02:14 02:15 57
NIDIGALLU [NDZ]1 02:21 02:22 65
VENDODU [VDD]1 02:29 02:30 74
KONDAGUNTA [KQA]1 02:44 02:45 83
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 03:45 04:00 93
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 04:09 04:10 102
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 04:22 04:23 115
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 04:31 04:33 124
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 04:39 04:40 129
NELLORE [NLR]1 04:44 04:46 131
PADUGUPADU [PGU]1 04:53 04:54 135
KODAVALURU [KJJ]1 05:02 05:03 143
TALAMANCHI [TMC]1 05:08 05:10 147
ALLURU ROAD [AXR]1 05:21 05:22 159
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 05:30 05:31 165
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM]1 05:41 05:42 169
KAVALI [KVZ]1 05:54 05:55 182
TETTU [TTU]1 06:06 06:08 196
ULAVAPADU [UPD]1 06:19 06:20 210
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 06:29 06:31 219
TANGUTURU [TNR]1 06:40 06:41 229
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM]1 06:51 06:52 237
ONGOLE [OGL]1 07:24 07:25 247
KARAVADI [KRV]1 07:36 07:37 256
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 07:45 07:46 262
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 07:52 07:53 266
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 07:57 07:58 270
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 08:06 08:08 276
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 08:14 08:15 281
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 08:20 08:21 285
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 08:26 08:27 289
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 08:33 08:34 293
CHIRALA [CLX]1 08:39 08:40 297
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 08:46 08:47 301
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 08:52 08:53 305
BAPATLA [BPP]1 08:59 09:01 312
APPIKATLA [APL]1 09:12 09:13 320
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 09:21 09:22 327
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 09:26 09:28 332
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 09:37 09:38 339
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 09:42 09:44 343
TENALI JN [TEL]1 10:15 10:20 354
KOLAKALUR [KLX]1 10:24 10:25 360
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 10:30 10:31 364
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 10:38 10:39 370
PEDDAVADIAPUDI [PVD]1 10:44 10:45 373
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 10:50 11:05 381
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 12:00 12:30 386
MUSTABADA [MBD]1 12:50 12:51 398
GANNAVARAM [GWM]1 12:59 13:00 405
PEDDA AVUTAPALE [PAVP]1 13:07 13:08 410
TELAPROLU [TOU]1 13:15 13:16 417
VIRAVALLI [VRVL]1 13:21 13:22 420
NUZVID [NZD]1 13:29 13:30 426
VATLUR [VAT]1 13:40 13:41 436
POWERPET [PRH]1 13:48 13:49 443
ELURU [EE]1 13:59 14:00 445
DENDULURU [DEL]1 14:09 14:10 455
BHIMADOLU [BMD]1 14:31 14:32 464
PULLA [PUA]1 14:40 14:41 471
CHEBROL [CEL]1 14:54 14:55 478
UNGUTURU [VGT]1 14:59 15:00 481
BADAMPUDI [BPY]1 15:04 15:05 487
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 15:29 15:30 493
NAVABPALEM [NBM]1 15:59 16:00 502
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 17:18 17:20 512
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM]1 17:24 17:25 517
CHAGALLU [CU]1 17:30 17:31 521
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 17:36 17:37 524
KOVVUR [KVR]1 17:42 17:43 527
GODAVARI [GVN]1 17:50 17:51 532
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 18:15 18:20 535
KADIYAN [KYM]1 18:29 18:32 545
DWARAPUDI [DWP]1 18:43 18:44 555
ANAPARTI [APT]1 18:49 18:50 559
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM]1 18:54 18:55 565
BIKKAVOLU [BVL]1 19:00 19:01 568
MEDAPADU [MPU]1 19:12 19:13 576
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 19:33 19:35 585
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 19:55 20:00 597
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 20:45 Dest 603