57257 - TPTY-COA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57257 known as TPTY-COA PASS runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to KAKINADA PORT [COA] covering 603 km distance

TPTY-COA PASS [57257] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-COA PASSTPTYCOAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 01:05 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 01:23 01:25 10
YERPEDU [YPD]1 01:34 01:35 19
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 01:47 01:48 33
YELLAKARU [YLK]1 02:01 02:02 45
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 02:14 02:15 57
NIDIGALLU [NDZ]1 02:21 02:22 65
VENDODU [VDD]1 02:40 02:41 74
KONDAGUNTA [KQA]1 02:56 02:57 83
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 03:19 03:24 93
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 03:45 03:46 102
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 03:56 03:57 115
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 04:16 04:18 124
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 04:30 04:31 129
NELLORE [NLR]1 04:36 04:37 131
PADUGUPADU [PGU]1 04:42 04:43 135
KODAVALURU [KJJ]1 04:50 04:51 143
TALAMANCHI [TMC]1 04:56 04:58 147
ALLURU ROAD [AXR]1 05:07 05:08 159
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 05:22 05:23 165
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM]1 05:32 05:33 169
KAVALI [KVZ]1 05:43 05:54 182
TETTU [TTU]1 05:55 05:56 196
ULAVAPADU [UPD]1 06:04 06:05 210
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 06:13 06:15 219
TANGUTURU [TNR]1 06:38 06:40 229
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM]1 07:11 07:12 237
ONGOLE [OGL]1 07:39 07:40 247
KARAVADI [KRV]1 07:49 07:50 256
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 07:57 07:58 262
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 08:02 08:03 266
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 08:13 08:24 270
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 08:29 08:30 276
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 08:35 08:36 281
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 08:41 08:42 285
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 08:49 08:50 289
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 08:56 08:57 293
CHIRALA [CLX]1 09:04 09:05 297
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 09:10 09:11 301
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 09:15 09:16 305
BAPATLA [BPP]1 10:30 10:31 312
APPIKATLA [APL]1 10:43 10:44 320
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 10:51 10:52 327
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 10:58 10:59 332
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 11:07 11:08 339
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 11:13 11:16 343
TENALI JN [TEL]1 11:28 11:30 354
KOLAKALUR [KLX]1 11:36 11:37 360
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 11:42 11:43 364
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 11:49 11:50 370
PEDDAVADIAPUDI [PVD]1 11:55 11:56 373
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 12:05 12:06 381
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 12:57 13:37 386
MUSTABADA [MBD]1 14:00 14:01 398
GANNAVARAM [GWM]1 14:11 14:12 405
PEDDA AVUTAPALE [PAVP]1 14:28 14:29 410
TELAPROLU [TOU]1 14:38 14:39 417
VIRAVALLI [VRVL]1 14:46 14:47 420
NUZVID [NZD]1 14:56 14:57 426
VATLUR [VAT]1 15:14 15:15 436
POWERPET [PRH]1 15:24 15:25 443
ELURU [EE]1 15:32 15:33 445
DENDULURU [DEL]1 15:45 15:46 455
BHIMADOLU [BMD]1 16:06 16:07 464
PULLA [PUA]1 16:16 16:17 471
KAIKORAM [KKRM]1 16:24 16:25 475
CHEBROL [CEL]1 16:31 16:32 478
UNGUTURU [VGT]1 16:38 16:39 481
BADAMPUDI [BPY]1 16:46 16:47 487
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 16:55 16:56 493
NAVABPALEM [NBM]1 17:09 17:10 502
MARAMPALLI [MRPL]1 17:45 17:46 505
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 17:55 17:56 512
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM]1 18:53 18:54 517
CHAGALLU [CU]1 19:02 19:03 521
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 19:10 19:11 524
KOVVUR [KVR]1 19:18 19:19 527
GODAVARI [GVN]1 19:29 19:30 532
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 19:42 19:47 535
KADIYAN [KYM]1 20:02 20:05 545
KESAVARAM [KSVM]1 20:11 20:12 550
DWARAPUDI [DWP]1 20:19 20:20 555
ANAPARTI [APT]1 20:27 20:28 559
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM]1 20:36 20:37 565
BIKKAVOLU [BVL]1 20:44 20:45 568
PEDABRAMADVAM [PBD]1 20:52 20:53 574
MEDAPADU [MPU]1 21:00 21:01 576
GUDAPARTI [GDPT]1 21:08 21:09 581
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 21:16 21:18 585
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 21:52 21:57 597
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 22:08 Dest 603