17405 - TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17405 known as TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to ADILABAD [ADB] covering 1163 km distance

TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP [17405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXPTPTYADBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 05:25 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 05:40 05:45 10
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 06:04 06:05 33
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 06:23 06:24 57
VENDODU [VDD]1 06:37 06:38 74
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 07:28 07:30 93
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 07:49 07:50 124
NELLORE [NLR]1 07:58 08:00 131
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 08:37 08:38 165
KAVALI [KVZ]1 08:52 08:53 182
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 09:17 09:18 219
TANGUTURU [TNR]1 09:26 09:27 229
ONGOLE [OGL]1 09:57 09:58 247
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 10:12 10:13 262
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 10:24 10:25 276
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 10:34 10:35 289
CHIRALA [CLX]1 10:41 10:42 297
BAPATLA [BPP]1 10:53 10:54 312
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 11:21 11:22 332
TENALI JN [TEL]1 11:48 11:50 354
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 11:59 12:00 364
PEDDAVADIAPUDI [PVD]1 12:07 12:08 373
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 13:10 13:20 386
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 13:42 13:43 401
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 14:15 14:16 426
MADHIRA [MDR]1 14:28 14:29 440
BONA KALU [BKL]1 14:41 14:42 457
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 14:54 14:56 485
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 15:24 15:25 508
GARLA [GLA]1 15:30 15:31 513
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 15:47 15:48 532
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 15:59 16:00 547
NEKONDA [NKD]1 16:14 16:15 563
WARANGAL [WL]1 17:03 17:05 592
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 17:18 17:20 612
GHANPUR [GNP]1 17:41 17:42 632
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP]1 17:57 17:58 649
JANGAON [ZN]1 18:06 18:07 660
PEMBARTI [PBP]1 18:13 18:14 666
ALER [ALER]1 18:23 18:24 675
RAIGIR [RAG]1 18:44 18:45 691
BHONGIR [BG]1 18:55 18:56 698
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 19:39 19:40 732
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 19:49 19:50 738
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 20:40 21:10 744
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 21:24 21:25 747
BOLARUM [BMO]1 21:41 21:42 757
MIRZAPALI [MZL]1 22:29 22:30 816
AKANAPET [AKE]1 22:38 22:39 825
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 23:00 23:02 852
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 00:01 00:05 904
BASAR [BSX]2 00:30 00:32 933
DHARMABAD [DAB]2 00:41 00:42 943
UMRI [UMRI]2 01:07 01:08 972
MUDKHED [MUE]2 02:30 02:40 992
BHOKAR [BOKR]2 03:19 03:20 1016
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]2 03:49 03:50 1059
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]2 04:04 04:05 1074
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK]2 04:39 04:40 1103
KINWAT [KNVT]2 04:58 05:00 1118
ADILABAD [ADB]2 06:15 Dest 1163