17405 - TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17405 known as TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to ADILABAD [ADB] covering 1243 km distance

TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP [17405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXPTPTYADBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 05:25 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 05:40 05:45 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 06:04 06:05 32
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 06:23 06:24 57
VENDODU [VDD]1 06:37 06:38 73
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 07:40 07:42 92
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 08:02 08:03 124
NELLORE [NLR]1 08:09 08:11 131
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 08:37 08:38 165
KAVALI [KVZ]1 08:52 08:53 181
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 09:17 09:18 219
TANGUTURU [TNR]1 09:26 09:27 228
ONGOLE [OGL]1 09:57 09:58 247
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 10:12 10:13 262
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 10:24 10:25 276
VETAPALEM [VTM]1 10:34 10:35 288
CHIRALA [CLX]1 10:41 10:42 296
BAPATLA [BPP]1 10:53 10:54 311
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 11:21 11:22 332
TENALI JN [TEL]1 11:48 11:50 354
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 11:59 12:00 363
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD]1 12:07 12:08 373
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 13:15 13:30 385
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 13:52 13:53 398
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 14:15 14:16 422
MADHIRA [MDR]1 14:28 14:29 437
BONA KALU [BKL]1 14:41 14:42 453
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 14:54 14:56 481
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 15:24 15:25 504
GARLA [GLA]1 15:30 15:31 509
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 15:47 15:48 528
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 15:59 16:00 544
NEKONDA [NKD]1 16:14 16:15 559
WARANGAL [WL]1 17:03 17:05 589
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 17:18 17:20 609
GHANPUR [GNP]1 17:41 17:42 628
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP]1 17:57 17:58 645
JANGAON [ZN]1 18:06 18:07 657
PEMBARTI [PBP]1 18:13 18:14 662
ALER [ALER]1 18:23 18:24 671
RAIGIR [RAG]1 18:44 18:45 688
BHONGIR [BG]1 18:55 18:56 694
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 19:39 19:40 736
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 19:49 19:50 743
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 20:40 21:10 749
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 21:24 21:25 755
BOLARUM [BMO]1 21:41 21:42 765
MIRZAPALLI [MZL]1 22:29 22:30 823
AKANAPET [AKE]1 22:38 22:39 833
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 23:00 23:02 859
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 00:01 00:05 911
BASAR [BSX]2 00:30 00:32 941
DHARMABAD [DAB]2 00:41 00:42 951
UMRI [UMRI]2 01:07 01:08 980
MUDKHED [MUE]2 02:30 02:40 1000
BHOKAR [BOKR]2 03:19 03:20 1031
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]2 03:49 03:50 1086
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]2 04:04 04:05 1108
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK]2 04:39 04:40 1153
KINWAT [KNVT]2 04:58 05:00 1175
ADILABAD [ADB]2 06:15 Dest 1243