57430 - TPTY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57430 known as TPTY PASS runs from GUDUR JN [GDR] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 92 km distance

TPTY PASS [57430] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY PASS
GDRTPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 Src 17:30 0
KONDAGUNTA [KQA]1 17:38 17:39 9
VENDODU [VDD]1 17:48 17:49 19
NIDIGALLU [NDZ]1 17:58 17:59 27
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 18:05 18:06 35
YELLAKARU [YLK]1 18:20 18:21 47
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 18:29 18:30 59
RACHAGUNNERI [RCG]1 18:44 18:45 66
YERPEDU [YPD]1 18:51 18:52 73
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 19:30 19:32 83
TCNR1 19:40 19:41 88
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 19:50 Dest 92