17401 - TPTY-MTM NS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17401 known as TPTY-MTM NS EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] covering 464 km distance

TPTY-MTM NS EXP [17401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-MTM NS EXPTPTYMTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 19:15 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 19:43 19:45 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 20:04 20:05 32
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 20:24 20:25 57
VENDODU [VDD]1 20:39 20:40 73
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 21:39 21:40 92
NELLORE [NLR]1 22:04 22:06 131
KAVALI [KVZ]1 22:41 22:42 181
ONGOLE [OGL]1 23:36 23:37 247
CHIRALA [CLX]2 00:11 00:13 296
BAPATLA [BPP]2 00:24 00:26 311
TENALI JN [TEL]2 01:09 01:10 354
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:55 02:20 385
TARIGOPPULA [TGU]2 02:49 02:50 409
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 03:30 04:05 427
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL]2 04:25 04:26 438
KAVUTARAM [KVM]2 04:31 04:32 442
VADLAMANNADU [VMD]2 04:39 04:40 446
PEDANA [PAV]2 04:48 04:49 454
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU]2 04:57 04:58 459
MACHELIPATNAM [MTM]2 05:25 Dest 464