56113 - TPJ-MV PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56113 known as TPJ-MV PASS runs from MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] covering 120 km distance

TPJ-MV PASS [56113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPJ-MV PASSMVTPJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 Src 06:15 0
MALLIYAM [MY]1 06:21 06:22 4
KUTRALAM [KTM]1 06:27 06:28 9
NPT1 06:34 06:35 15
ADUTURAI [ADT]1 06:40 06:41 20
TDR1 06:44 06:45 23
TRM1 06:48 06:49 26
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 06:54 06:55 31
DSM1 07:00 07:01 35
SWAMIMALAI [SWI]1 07:04 07:05 38
SPL1 07:09 07:10 40
PAPANASAM [PML]1 07:14 07:15 46
PDV1 07:17 07:18 49
AZP1 07:23 07:24 53
PVL1 07:26 07:27 55
TT1 07:32 07:33 60
THANJAVUR [TJ]1 07:57 08:05 70
ALK1 08:14 08:15 80
BUDALUR [BAL]1 08:21 08:22 88
AYN1 08:29 08:30 92
SGM1 08:37 08:38 99
TOM1 08:43 08:44 105
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB]1 08:47 08:48 110
MCJ1 08:53 08:54 115
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC]1 09:12 09:13 117
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]1 09:40 Dest 120