56109 - TPJ-ED PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56109 known as TPJ-ED PASS runs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] to ERODE JN [ED] covering 141 km distance

TPJ-ED PASS [56109] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPJ-ED PASSTPJEDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]1 Src 16:20 0
TIRUCHRPLI PLKI [TPE]1 16:24 16:25 2
TIRCHRPALI FORT [TP]1 16:30 16:32 4
MUTTARASANALLUR [MTNL]1 16:39 16:40 11
JIYAPURAM [JPM]1 16:45 16:46 15
ELAMANUR [EL]1 16:49 16:50 19
PERUGAMANI [PGN]1 16:54 16:55 22
PETTAIVAYATALAI [PLI]1 17:02 17:03 28
KULITALAI [KLT]1 17:12 17:13 37
LALAPET [LP]1 17:24 17:25 46
MAHADANAPURAM [MMH]1 17:28 17:29 51
SITHALAVAI [SEV]1 17:33 17:34 54
MAYANOOR [MYU]1 17:38 17:39 58
VIRARAKKIYAM [VRQ]1 17:47 17:48 67
KARUR [KRR]1 18:00 18:02 76
MURTHIPALAYAM [MPLM]1 18:06 18:07 86
PUGALUR [PGR]1 18:14 18:15 91
KODUMUDI [KMD]1 18:29 18:30 103
UNJALUR [URL]1 18:37 18:38 109
PASUR [PAS]1 18:54 18:55 122
CHAVADIPALAIYAM [CVD]1 19:09 19:10 130
ERODE JN [ED]1 20:10 Dest 141