56812 - TPJ MV PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56812 known as TPJ MV PASSR runs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] to MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] covering 120 km distance

TPJ MV PASSR [56812] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPJ MV PASSRTPJMVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]1 Src 18:05 0
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC]1 18:12 18:13 2
MANJATTIDAL [MCJ]1 18:16 18:17 5
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB]1 18:22 18:23 9
TONDAMANPATTI [TOM]1 18:28 18:29 15
SOLGAMPATTI [SGM]1 18:34 18:35 21
BUDALUR [BAL]1 18:47 18:48 32
ALAKKUDI [ALK]1 18:56 18:57 40
THANJAVUR [TJ]1 19:05 19:10 49
TITTE [TT]1 19:20 19:21 59
PASUPATIKOVIL [PVL]1 19:23 19:24 64
AYYAMPET [AZP]1 19:29 19:30 67
PANDARAVADAI [PDV]1 19:34 19:35 71
PAPANASAM [PML]1 19:38 19:39 74
SUNDARAPRMLKOIL [SPL]1 19:44 19:45 80
SWAMIMALAI [SWI]1 19:48 19:49 81
DARASURAM [DSM]1 19:53 19:54 85
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 20:00 20:02 89
TIRUNAGESVARAM [TRM]1 20:06 20:07 93
TIRUVIDALMARUDR [TDR]1 20:10 20:11 97
ADUTURAI [ADT]1 20:14 20:15 100
NARASINGAMPET [NPT]1 20:20 20:21 105
KUTRALAM [KTM]1 20:24 20:25 111
MALLIYAM [MY]1 20:31 20:32 115
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 21:20 Dest 120