55773 - TNPR - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55773 known as TNPR - KIR PASSENGER runs from TEJNARAYANPUR [TNPR] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 33 km distance

TNPR - KIR PASSENGER [55773] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TNPR - KIR PASSENGERTNPRKIRPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TEJNARAYANPUR [TNPR]1 Src 12:15 0
KANTAKOSH HALT [KTKS]1 12:23 12:24 3
MANIHARI [MHI]1 12:35 12:40 9
BAGHMARA HALT [BHMA]1 12:47 12:48 12
MAHIYARPUR [MHPR]1 12:58 12:59 17
KUMARIPUR HALT [KRMP]1 13:06 13:07 20
MANSHAHI [MNS]1 13:16 13:17 25
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 13:45 Dest 33