55759 - TNPR - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55759 known as TNPR - KIR PASSENGER runs from TEJNARAYANPUR [TNPR] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 33 km distance

TNPR - KIR PASSENGER [55759] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TNPR - KIR PASSENGERTNPRKIRPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TEJNARAYANPUR [TNPR]1 Src 21:15 0
KANTAKOSH HALT [KTKS]1 21:23 21:24 3
MANIHARI [MHI]1 21:35 21:40 9
BAGHMARA HALT [BHMA]1 21:47 21:48 12
MAHIYARPUR [MHPR]1 21:58 21:59 17
KUMARIPUR HALT [KRMP]1 22:06 22:07 20
MANSHAHI [MNS]1 22:16 22:17 25
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 22:45 Dest 33