55759 - TNPR - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55759 known as TNPR - KIR PASSENGER runs from TNPR to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 33 km distance

TNPR - KIR PASSENGER [55759] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TNPR - KIR PASSENGER
TNPRKIRPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TNPR1 Src 21:15 0
KTKS1 21:23 21:24 3
MANIHARI [MHI]1 21:35 21:40 9
BHMA1 21:47 21:48 12
MHPR1 21:58 21:59 17
KRMP1 22:06 22:07 20
MNS1 22:16 22:17 25
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 22:45 Dest 33