56767 - TN-TCN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56767 known as TN-TCN PASS runs from TUTICORIN [TN] to TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] covering 121 km distance

TN-TCN PASS [56767] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TN-TCN PASSTNTCNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TUTICORIN [TN]1 Src 08:45 0
TUTI MELUR [TME]1 08:49 08:50 1
MILAVITTAN [MVN]1 08:58 08:59 8
TATTAPPARAI [TIP]1 09:07 09:08 15
MANIYACHCHI JN [MEJ]1 09:45 10:00 31
NARAIKKINAR [NRK]1 10:09 10:10 38
GANGAIKONDAN [GDN]1 10:19 10:20 46
TALAIYUTHU [TAY]1 10:29 10:30 53
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 11:10 11:15 60
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO]1 11:24 11:25 65
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR]1 11:36 11:37 76
THATHANKULAM [TTQ]1 11:42 11:43 80
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV]1 11:50 11:51 88
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT]1 11:56 11:57 93
NAZARETH [NZT]1 12:04 12:05 99
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV]1 12:10 12:11 104
KURUMBUR [KZB]1 12:15 12:16 106
ARUMUGANERI [ANY]1 12:20 12:21 112
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY]1 12:25 12:26 114
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN]1 13:10 Dest 121