66042 - TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66042 known as TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUMALPUR [TMLP] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 108 km distance

TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL [66042] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TMLP-MSB EMU LOCALTMLPMSBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUMALPUR [TMLP]1 Src 13:45 0
KANCHIPURAM [CJ]1 14:00 14:02 13
WALAJABAD [WJ]1 14:15 14:16 27
PALUR [PALR]1 14:25 14:26 37
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 14:45 14:50 49
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 15:40 15:45 79
PALLAVARAM [PV]1 15:54 15:55 85
ST THOMAS MOUNT [STM]1 16:05 16:06 91
KODAMBAKAM [MKK]1 16:16 16:17 99
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 16:24 16:25 104
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 16:40 Dest 108