66042 - TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66042 known as TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL runs from TMLP to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 108 km distance

TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL [66042] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL
TMLPMSBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TMLP1 Src 13:45 0
KANCHIPURAM [CJ]1 14:00 14:02 12
WJ1 14:15 14:16 26
PALR1 14:25 14:26 37
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 14:45 14:50 48
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 15:40 15:45 79
PV1 15:54 15:55 85
STM1 16:05 16:06 91
MKK1 16:16 16:17 98
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 16:24 16:25 104
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 16:40 Dest 108