40756 - TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 40756 known as TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL runs from TMLP to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 108 km distance

TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL [40756] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TMLP-MSB EMU LOCALTMLPMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TMLP1 Src 08:00 0
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 09:00 09:05 49
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 09:35 09:40 79
PV1 09:49 09:50 85
STM1 10:00 10:01 91
MKK1 10:11 10:12 99
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 10:19 10:20 104
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 10:35 Dest 108