40902 - TMLP-CGL EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 40902 known as TMLP-CGL EMU runs from TMLP to CHENGALPATTU [CGL] covering 48 km distance

TMLP-CGL EMU [40902] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TMLP-CGL EMUTMLPCGLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TMLP1 Src 21:00 0
KANCHIPURAM [CJ]1 21:14 21:15 13
CJE1 21:16 21:17 14
NTT1 21:21 21:22 19
WJ1 21:30 21:31 27
PYV1 21:36 21:37 33
PALR1 21:40 21:41 37
VB1 21:45 21:46 40
RDY1 21:50 21:51 43
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 22:00 Dest 48