33896 - TKNR - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33896 known as TKNR - SDAH LOCAL runs from TKNR to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 66 km distance

TKNR - SDAH LOCAL [33896] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TKNR - SDAH LOCAL
TKNRSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TKNR1 Src 18:15 0
GBG1 18:19 18:20 5
MSL1 18:23 18:24 9
HB1 18:33 18:34 18
ASKR1 18:37 18:38 22
GUMA [GUMA]1 18:41 18:42 25
BIRA1 18:45 18:46 29
DTK1 18:51 18:52 33
BMG1 18:55 18:56 36
BARASAT [BT]1 19:07 19:08 40
MMG1 19:12 19:13 45
BBT1 19:19 19:20 49
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 19:24 19:25 53
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:32 19:33 56
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:50 Dest 66