33896 - TKNR - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33896 known as TKNR - SDAH LOCAL runs from THAKURNAGAR [TKNR] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 65 km distance

TKNR - SDAH LOCAL [33896] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TKNR - SDAH LOCALTKNRSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 Src 18:15 0
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 18:19 18:20 5
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 18:23 18:24 9
HABRA [HB]1 18:33 18:34 18
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 18:37 18:38 22
GUMA [GUMA]1 18:41 18:42 25
BIRA [BIRA]1 18:45 18:46 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 18:51 18:52 33
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 18:55 18:56 36
BARASAT [BT]1 19:07 19:08 40
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 19:13 19:14 45
BIRATI [BBT]1 19:20 19:21 49
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 19:25 19:26 53
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:32 19:33 56
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:50 Dest 65