TKJ SDLP PASSENGER [54011] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TKJ SDLP PASSENGER [54011] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TKJ SDLP PASSENGER54011TKJSDLPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 Src 17:45 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 17:48 17:49 1
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 17:58 18:00 2
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 18:06 18:07 4
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 18:16 18:17 6
VVKP 1 18:22 18:23 8
DBSI 1 18:28 18:29 9
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 18:35 18:36 11
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 18:48 18:49 17
PALAM [PM] 1 18:56 18:57 21
SMDP 1 19:02 19:03 24
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 1 19:08 19:09 27
GURGAON [GGN] 1 19:16 19:17 34
BDXT 1 19:23 19:24 38
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 19:31 19:32 44
PATLI [PT] 1 19:41 19:42 52
TNJR 1 19:47 19:48 56
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 1 19:53 19:54 59
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 20:00 20:01 64
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 1 20:07 20:08 68
KHALILPUR [KIP] 1 20:15 20:16 74
KWMD 1 20:22 20:23 79
REWARI [RE] 1 20:45 21:00 85
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 1 21:12 21:13 98
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 1 21:23 21:25 110
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 1 21:38 21:40 119
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 1 21:46 21:47 124
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 1 21:53 21:54 129
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 1 22:01 22:03 136
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 1 22:22 22:24 144
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 1 22:31 22:32 149
NANWAN [NWN] 1 22:39 22:40 155
SATNALI [STNL] 1 22:46 22:47 160
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 1 22:57 22:58 171
LOHARU [LHU] 1 23:10 23:15 177
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 1 23:26 23:27 188
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 1 23:36 23:37 198
HARPALU [HR] 1 23:50 23:51 213
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 00:25 Dest 227
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.