97152 - TK16 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97152 known as TK16 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to THANE [TNA] covering 20 km distance

TK16 [97152] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TK16KYNTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 23:58 0
THK2 00:03 00:04 4
DOMBIVILI [DI]2 00:06 00:07 5
KOPR2 00:10 00:11 6
DIVA [DIVA]2 00:14 00:15 11
MBQ2 00:18 00:19 14
KLVA2 00:24 00:25 18
THANE [TNA]2 00:29 Dest 20