97130 - TK12 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97130 known as TK12 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to THANE [TNA] covering 20 km distance

TK12 [97130] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TK12KYNTNASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 19:49 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 19:54 19:55 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 19:57 19:58 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 20:01 20:02 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:06 20:07 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 20:10 20:11 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 20:16 20:17 18
THANE [TNA]1 20:21 Dest 20