56036 - TEN-TCN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56036 known as TEN-TCN PASSR runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] covering 61 km distance

TEN-TCN PASSR [56036] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-TCN PASSR
TENTCNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 16:00 0
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO]1 16:09 16:10 5
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR]1 16:19 16:20 16
THATHANKULAM [TTQ]1 16:24 16:25 20
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV]1 16:30 16:31 28
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT]1 16:35 16:36 33
NAZARETH [NZT]1 16:40 16:41 39
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV]1 16:46 16:47 44
KURUMBUR [KZB]1 16:51 16:52 46
ARUMUGANERI [ANY]1 16:56 16:57 52
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY]1 17:00 17:01 54
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN]1 17:40 Dest 61