56765 - TEN-TCN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56765 known as TEN-TCN PASSENGER runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] covering 61 km distance

TEN-TCN PASSENGER [56765] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-TCN PASSENGERTENTCNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 18:35 0
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO]1 18:44 18:45 5
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR]1 18:56 18:57 16
THATHANKULAM [TTQ]1 19:02 19:03 20
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV]1 19:10 19:11 28
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT]1 19:16 19:17 33
NAZARETH [NZT]1 19:24 19:25 39
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV]1 19:30 19:31 44
KURUMBUR [KZB]1 19:35 19:36 46
ARUMUGANERI [ANY]1 19:40 19:41 52
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY]1 19:45 19:46 54
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN]1 20:30 Dest 61