56799 - TEN-SCT PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56799 known as TEN-SCT PASSR runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to SENGOTTAI [SCT] covering 80 km distance

TEN-SCT PASSR [56799] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-SCT PASSRTENSCTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 18:25 0
TIRUNELVELI TWN [TYT]1 18:29 18:30 3
PETTAI [PEA]1 18:34 18:35 7
CHARANMAHADEVI [SMD]1 18:44 18:45 19
KARAIKKURICHI [KARK]1 18:48 18:49 22
VIRAVANALLUR [VVR]1 18:52 18:53 25
KALLIDAIKURICHI [KIC]1 18:59 19:00 30
AMBASAMUDRAM [ASD]1 19:06 19:07 35
KIZHA AMBUR [KIB]1 19:14 19:15 41
AZHWARKURICHI [AZK]1 19:20 19:21 46
RAVANASAMUDRAM [RVS]1 19:24 19:25 48
KILA KADAIYAM [KKY]1 19:28 19:29 50
METTUR [MTE]1 19:36 19:37 57
PAVURCHUTRAM [PCM]1 19:42 19:43 61
KIZHA PULIYUR [KYZ]1 19:49 19:50 69
TENKASI JN [TSI]1 19:55 19:57 72
SENGOTTAI [SCT]1 20:40 Dest 80