9459 Train Time Table, TEN GIMB SUVIDHA SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TEN GIMB SUVIDHA SPECIAL [9459] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN GIMB SUVIDHA SPECIALTENGIMBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 Src 07:55 0
VALLIYUR [VLY] 1 08:28 08:30 42
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 1 09:15 09:20 78
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 10:50 10:55 144
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 11:50 11:55 208
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 13:17 13:20 293
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 14:30 14:35 349
THRISUR [TCR] 1 15:42 15:45 423
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 16:45 17:00 456
TIRUR [TIR] 1 17:43 17:45 501
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 18:25 18:30 542
KANNUR [CAN] 1 19:55 20:00 632
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 21:03 21:05 717
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 22:05 22:15 769
UDUPI [UD] 1 23:40 23:42 850
KUMTA [KT] 2 01:46 01:48 1040
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 02:48 02:50 1117
MADGAON [MAO] 2 04:05 04:15 1199
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 04:46 04:48 1239
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 06:40 06:42 1377
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 09:15 09:20 1533
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 11:00 11:02 1639
ROHA [ROHA] 2 13:35 13:40 1818
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 15:00 15:10 1896
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 16:30 16:35 1960
VAPI [VAPI] 2 19:10 19:12 2082
SURAT [ST] 2 21:03 21:08 2175
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 22:55 23:05 2304
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 23:40 23:42 2339
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 23:57 23:59 2358
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 01:00 01:20 2403
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 02:24 02:26 2469
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 3 03:35 03:37 2534
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 3 05:28 05:30 2651
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 3 05:48 05:50 2667
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 3 06:55 Dest 2704