11022 - TEN - DR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11022 known as TEN - DR EXP runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to DADAR [DR] covering 1846 km distance

TEN - DR EXP [11022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN - DR EXPTENDRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 15:00 0
MANIYACHCHI JN [MEJ]1 15:27 15:28 29
KOVILPATTI [CVP]1 15:56 15:57 65
SATUR [SRT]1 16:09 16:10 86
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]1 16:30 16:32 113
MADURAI JN [MDU]1 17:40 17:45 157
DINDIGUL JN [DG]1 18:45 18:50 222
KARUR [KRR]1 19:58 20:00 296
ERODE JN [ED]1 21:25 21:35 362
SALEM JN [SA]1 22:23 22:25 424
DHARMAPURI [DPJ]2 00:34 00:35 479
HOSUR [HSRA]2 02:08 02:10 571
BANASWADI [BAND]2 03:18 03:20 617
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 04:15 06:30 633
TUMKUR [TK]2 07:28 07:30 697
TIPTUR [TTR]2 08:28 08:30 767
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 09:10 09:15 793
KADUR [DRU]2 09:48 09:50 832
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 10:03 10:05 838
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 11:38 11:40 953
HARIHAR [HRR]2 12:03 12:05 966
RANIBENNUR [RNR]2 12:25 12:27 998
HAVERI [HVR]2 12:53 12:55 1030
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 15:05 15:10 1105
DHARWAR [DWR]2 15:39 15:40 1125
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]2 16:19 16:20 1162
LONDA JN [LD]2 17:08 17:10 1196
BELGAUM [BGM]2 18:03 18:05 1247
GHATPRABHA [GPB]2 18:54 18:55 1305
KUDACHI [KUD]2 19:39 19:40 1351
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 20:45 20:50 1384
SANGLI [SLI]2 21:02 21:05 1391
TAKARI [TKR]2 21:39 21:40 1433
KARAD [KRD]2 22:08 22:10 1459
SATARA [STR]2 23:07 23:10 1518
PUNE JN [PUNE]3 02:10 02:15 1663
LONAVALA [LNL]3 03:18 03:20 1727
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 04:47 04:50 1801
DADAR [DR]3 05:40 Dest 1846