11022 - TEN - DR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11022 known as TEN - DR EXP runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to DADAR [DR] covering 1862 km distance

TEN - DR EXP [11022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN - DR EXPTENDRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 15:00 0
MANIYACHCHI JN [MEJ]1 15:27 15:28 29
KOVILPATTI [CVP]1 15:56 15:57 65
SATUR [SRT]1 16:09 16:10 86
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]1 16:31 16:32 113
MADURAI JN [MDU]1 17:40 17:45 157
DINDIGUL JN [DG]1 18:45 18:50 222
KARUR [KRR]1 20:07 20:10 296
ERODE JN [ED]1 21:25 21:35 362
SALEM JN [SA]1 22:20 22:25 424
DHARMAPURI [DPJ]2 00:34 00:35 491
HOSUR [HSRA]2 02:08 02:10 583
BANASWADI [BAND]2 03:18 03:20 634
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 04:15 06:30 650
TUMKUR [TK]2 07:28 07:30 713
TIPTUR [TTR]2 08:28 08:30 784
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 09:10 09:15 809
KADUR [DRU]2 09:48 09:50 848
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 10:03 10:05 854
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 11:38 11:40 969
HARIHAR [HRR]2 12:03 12:05 982
RANIBENNUR [RNR]2 12:25 12:27 1014
HAVERI [HVR]2 12:53 12:55 1047
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 15:05 15:10 1122
DHARWAR [DWR]2 15:39 15:40 1142
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]2 16:19 16:20 1178
LONDA JN [LD]2 17:08 17:10 1212
BELGAUM [BGM]2 18:03 18:05 1263
GHATPRABHA [GPB]2 18:54 18:55 1321
KUDACHI [KUD]2 19:39 19:40 1367
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 20:45 20:50 1400
SANGLI [SLI]2 21:02 21:05 1408
TAKARI [TKR]2 21:39 21:40 1449
KARAD [KRD]2 22:08 22:10 1476
SATARA [STR]2 23:07 23:10 1534
PUNE JN [PUNE]3 02:10 02:15 1679
LONAVALA [LNL]3 03:18 03:20 1743
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 04:47 04:50 1818
DADAR [DR]3 05:40 Dest 1862