56797 - TEN-AYVN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56797 known as TEN-AYVN PASSR runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to BHAGAVATHIPURAM [BJM] covering 86 km distance

TEN-AYVN PASSR [56797] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-AYVN PASSRTENBJMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 09:15 0
TIRUNELVELI TWN [TYT]1 09:20 09:21 3
PETTAI [PEA]1 09:24 09:25 7
CHARANMAHADEVI [SMD]1 09:32 09:33 19
KARAIKKURICHI [KARK]1 09:36 09:37 22
VIRAVANALLUR [VVR]1 09:40 09:41 25
KALLIDAIKURICHI [KIC]1 09:46 09:47 30
AMBASAMUDRAM [ASD]1 09:53 09:54 35
KIZHA AMBUR [KIB]1 09:59 10:00 41
AZHWARKURICHI [AZK]1 10:04 10:05 46
RAVANASAMUDRAM [RVS]1 10:08 10:09 48
KILA KADAIYAM [KKY]1 10:12 10:13 50
METTUR [MTE]1 10:20 10:21 57
PAVURCHUTRAM [PCM]1 10:25 10:26 61
KIZHA PULIYUR [KYZ]1 10:32 10:33 69
TENKASI JN [TSI]1 10:44 10:45 72
SENGOTTAI [SCT]1 10:59 11:00 80
BHAGAVATHIPURAM [BJM]1 11:50 Dest 86