56797 - TEN-SCT PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56797 known as TEN-SCT PASSR runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to SENGOTTAI [SCT] covering 80 km distance

TEN-SCT PASSR [56797] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-SCT PASSRTENSCTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 09:25 0
TIRUNELVELI TWN [TYT]1 09:31 09:32 3
PETTAI [PEA]1 09:36 09:37 7
CHARANMAHADEVI [SMD]1 09:46 09:47 19
KARAIKKURICHI [KARK]1 09:51 09:52 22
VIRAVANALLUR [VVR]1 09:56 09:57 25
KALLIDAIKURICHI [KIC]1 10:04 10:05 30
AMBASAMUDRAM [ASD]1 10:11 10:12 35
KIZHA AMBUR [KIB]1 10:20 10:21 41
AZHWARKURICHI [AZK]1 10:26 10:27 46
RAVANASAMUDRAM [RVS]1 10:31 10:32 48
KILA KADAIYAM [KKY]1 10:35 10:36 50
METTUR [MTE]1 10:44 10:45 57
PAVURCHUTRAM [PCM]1 10:49 10:50 61
KIZHA PULIYUR [KYZ]1 10:56 10:57 69
TENKASI JN [TSI]1 11:01 11:02 72
SENGOTTAI [SCT]1 11:50 Dest 80