77286 - TEL-BZA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77286 known as TEL-BZA runs from TENALI JN [TEL] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 32 km distance

TEL-BZA [77286] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEL-BZATELBZADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TENALI JN [TEL]1 Src 18:00 0
KOLAKALUR [KLX]1 18:05 18:06 6
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 18:11 18:12 10
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 18:19 18:20 16
PEDDAVADIAPUDI [PVD]1 18:25 18:26 19
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ]1 18:31 18:32 23
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 18:39 18:40 26
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 19:00 Dest 32