57518 - TDU-HYB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57518 known as TDU-HYB PASSENGER runs from TANDUR [TDU] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 115 km distance

TDU-HYB PASSENGER [57518] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TDU-HYB PASSENGER
TDUHYBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TANDUR [TDU]1 Src 16:15 0
RUKMAPUR [RMY]1 16:23 16:24 10
DHARUR [DRR]1 16:34 16:35 20
GODAMGURA [GDQ]1 16:48 16:49 33
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 17:08 17:10 41
CHITGIDDA [CTF]1 17:24 17:25 51
GULLAGUDA [GGD]1 17:33 17:34 58
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK]1 17:38 17:39 64
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 17:49 17:50 69
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]1 18:04 18:05 80
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 18:14 18:15 90
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 18:23 18:24 95
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 18:33 18:34 104
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 18:39 18:40 108
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 19:10 Dest 115