57518 - TDU-HYB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57518 known as TDU-HYB PASSENGER runs from TANDUR [TDU] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 115 km distance

TDU-HYB PASSENGER [57518] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TDU-HYB PASSENGERTDUHYBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TANDUR [TDU]1 Src 16:15 0
RUKMAPUR [RMY]1 16:23 16:24 11
DHARUR [DRR]1 16:34 16:35 21
GODAMGURA [GDQ]1 16:48 16:49 33
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 17:08 17:10 41
CHITGIDDA [CTF]1 17:23 17:24 51
GULLAGUDA [GGD]1 17:33 17:34 58
RAVALPALLI KALAN [RPK]1 17:38 17:39 64
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 17:49 17:50 70
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]1 18:04 18:05 81
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 18:14 18:15 91
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 18:23 18:24 96
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 18:33 18:34 105
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 18:39 18:40 109
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 19:10 Dest 115