TDL-PWL EMU - 64168 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUNDLA JN (TDL)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 258 Km

Train number 64168 is named as TDL-PWL EMU and travels 258km distance

Train departs from station TUNDLA JN at 14:50 and reaches station PALWAL at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUNDLA JN - TDL Src 14:50 0 1
BARHAN - BRN 15:06 15:07 15 1
JALESAR ROAD - JLS 15:19 15:20 28 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 15:47 15:48 48 1
MANDRAK - MXK 16:05 16:06 64 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 16:55 17:00 78 1
MAHRAWAL - MWUE 17:08 17:09 84 1
KULWA - KLA 17:16 17:17 90 1
SOMNA - SOM 17:27 17:28 100 1
DANWAR - DAR 17:36 17:37 110 1
KAMALPUR - KAMP 17:43 17:44 115 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 17:55 18:00 121 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 18:05 18:06 127 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 18:12 18:13 132 1
CHOLA - CHL 18:20 18:21 136 1
WAIR - WAIR 18:26 18:27 141 1
Advertisement
DANKAUR - DKDE 18:34 18:35 149 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 18:44 18:45 158 1
BORAKI - BRKY 18:50 18:51 163 1
DADRI - DER 18:58 18:59 167 1
MARIPAT - MIU 19:07 19:08 174 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:35 19:37 184 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 19:46 19:47 191 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 19:51 19:52 194 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 19:54 19:55 196 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 19:58 19:59 200 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 20:29 20:31 212 1
OKHLA - OKA 20:38 20:39 215 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 20:45 20:46 219 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 20:54 20:55 229 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 20:59 21:00 233 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 21:04 21:05 237 1
ASAOTI - AST 21:13 21:14 247 1
PALWAL - PWL 21:50 Dest 258 1
Advertisement