64956 - TDL-AGC MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64956 known as TDL-AGC MEMU runs from TUNDLA JN [TDL] to AGRA CANTT [AGC] covering 28 km distance

TDL-AGC MEMU [64956] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TDL-AGC MEMUTDLAGCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 Src 13:30 0
ETMADPUR [ETUE]1 13:39 13:40 4
KBP1 13:49 13:50 11
CHLR1 13:56 13:57 15
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB]1 14:06 14:07 21
AGRA CITY [AGA]1 14:17 14:18 23
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]1 14:29 14:30 24
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 15:05 Dest 28