56768 - TCN-TN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56768 known as TCN-TN PASS runs from TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] to TUTICORIN [TN] covering 121 km distance

TCN-TN PASS [56768] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TCN-TN PASSTCNTNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN]1 Src 14:20 0
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY]1 14:28 14:29 7
ARUMUGANERI [ANY]1 14:34 14:35 9
KURUMBUR [KZB]1 14:39 14:40 15
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV]1 14:43 14:44 17
NAZARETH [NZT]1 14:49 14:50 23
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT]1 14:55 14:56 28
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV]1 15:00 15:01 33
THATHANKULAM [TTQ]1 15:09 15:10 41
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR]1 15:14 15:15 45
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO]1 15:23 15:24 56
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 16:05 16:10 61
TALAIYUTHU [TAY]1 16:19 16:20 68
GANGAIKONDAN [GDN]1 16:29 16:30 76
NARAIKKINAR [NRK]1 16:39 16:40 83
MANIYACHCHI JN [MEJ]1 17:05 17:20 90
TATTAPPARAI [TIP]1 17:41 17:42 106
MILAVITTAN [MVN]1 17:55 17:56 114
TUTI MELUR [TME]1 18:07 18:08 120
TUTICORIN [TN]1 18:30 Dest 121