56766 - TCN-TEN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56766 known as TCN-TEN PASSENGER runs from TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 61 km distance

TCN-TEN PASSENGER [56766] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TCN-TEN PASSENGERTCNTENPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN]1 Src 18:00 0
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY]1 18:09 18:10 7
ARUMUGANERI [ANY]1 18:15 18:16 9
KURUMBUR [KZB]1 18:22 18:23 15
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV]1 18:27 18:28 17
NAZARETH [NZT]1 18:34 18:35 23
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT]1 18:40 18:41 28
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV]1 18:45 18:46 33
THATHANKULAM [TTQ]1 18:54 18:55 41
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR]1 18:59 19:00 45
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO]1 19:09 19:10 56
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 19:40 Dest 61