56766 - TCN-TEN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56766 known as TCN-TEN PASSENGER runs from TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 61 km distance

TCN-TEN PASSENGER [56766] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TCN-TEN PASSENGERTCNTENPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN]1 Src 17:55 0
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY]1 18:04 18:05 7
ARUMUGANERI [ANY]1 18:09 18:10 9
KURUMBUR [KZB]1 18:16 18:17 15
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV]1 18:21 18:22 17
NAZARETH [NZT]1 18:26 18:27 23
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT]1 18:33 18:34 28
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV]1 18:39 18:40 33
THATHANKULAM [TTQ]1 18:46 18:47 41
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR]1 18:54 18:55 45
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO]1 19:09 19:10 56
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 19:40 Dest 61