56762 - TCN-TEN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56762 known as TCN-TEN PASSENGER runs from TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 61 km distance

TCN-TEN PASSENGER [56762] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TCN-TEN PASSENGERTCNTENPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN]1 Src 07:20 0
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY]1 07:28 07:29 7
ARUMUGANERI [ANY]1 07:32 07:33 9
KURUMBUR [KZB]1 07:38 07:39 15
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV]1 07:42 07:43 17
NAZARETH [NZT]1 07:48 07:49 23
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT]1 07:54 07:55 28
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV]1 08:00 08:01 33
THATHANKULAM [TTQ]1 08:09 08:10 41
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR]1 08:13 08:14 45
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO]1 08:25 08:26 56
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 09:05 Dest 61