56762 - TCN-TEN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56762 known as TCN-TEN PASSENGER runs from TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 61 km distance

TCN-TEN PASSENGER [56762] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TCN-TEN PASSENGERTCNTENPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN]1 Src 07:10 0
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY]1 07:18 07:19 7
ARUMUGANERI [ANY]1 07:27 07:28 9
KURUMBUR [KZB]1 07:35 07:36 15
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV]1 07:39 07:40 17
NAZARETH [NZT]1 07:50 07:51 23
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT]1 07:57 07:58 28
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV]1 08:03 08:04 33
THATHANKULAM [TTQ]1 08:14 08:15 41
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR]1 08:19 08:20 45
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO]1 08:34 08:35 56
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 09:05 Dest 61