TBM JSME EXPRESS - 13575 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Sat 1871 Km

Train number 13575 is named as TBM JSME EXPRESS and travels 1871km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 13:45 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 23:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 13:45 0 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 14:10 14:20 25 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 15:49 15:50 112 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 16:48 16:50 167 1
NELLORE - NLR 17:07 17:08 205 1
ONGOLE - OGL 18:39 18:40 321 1
TENALI JN - TEL 20:12 20:13 428 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:05 21:20 460 1
ELURU - EE 22:04 22:05 519 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 00:02 00:04 609 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 00:45 00:46 659 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:10 04:30 810 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 05:27 05:32 870 2
BOBBILI - VBL 06:18 06:20 924 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 06:41 06:42 948 2
Advertisement
RAYAGADA - RGDA 07:35 07:40 994 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 08:41 08:42 1048 2
KESINGA - KSNG 09:42 09:44 1121 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 10:00 10:10 1134 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 11:00 11:05 1197 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 12:10 12:12 1273 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 13:15 13:25 1315 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 14:30 14:35 1364 2
ROURKELA - ROU 16:00 16:10 1466 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 17:35 17:37 1567 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 19:28 19:30 1685 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 20:12 20:13 1724 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 21:05 21:25 1761 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 21:48 21:50 1786 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 22:29 22:31 1842 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 23:10 Dstn 1871 2

FAQS

TBM JSME EXPRESS - 13575 covers 1871 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM JSME EXPRESS - 13575 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM JSME EXPRESS - 13575 arrives at destination at 23:10.
TBM JSME EXPRESS - 13575 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement