14816 - TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14816 known as TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXP runs from TAMBARAM [TBM] to BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] covering 2505 km distance

TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXP [14816] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXPTBMBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 Src 19:15 0
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 19:45 19:50 25
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 22:33 22:35 167
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 03:20 03:35 459
WARANGAL [WL]2 06:13 06:15 667
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 10:40 10:50 909
NAGPUR [NGP]2 13:45 13:55 1120
ITARSI JN [ET]2 19:55 20:05 1417
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 22:25 22:35 1509
BINA JN [BINA]3 01:00 01:05 1647
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]3 03:18 03:20 1721
GUNA [GUNA]3 04:15 04:25 1766
KOTA JN [KOTA]3 08:00 08:20 1950
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]3 10:00 10:15 2058
JAIPUR [JP]3 12:25 12:35 2189
JODHPUR JN [JU]3 19:10 19:20 2502
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]3 19:30 Dest 2505