TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18515] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18515] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP18515TATAVSKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 13:00 0
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 13:35 13:36 42
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 1 14:03 14:04 62
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 1 15:02 15:07 117
BANSPANI [BSPX] 1 16:04 16:05 149
NAYAGARH [NYG] 1 17:13 17:15 173
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 1 17:55 18:00 206
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR] 1 18:50 18:52 256
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 1 20:00 20:02 321
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 1 20:24 20:26 328
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 21:16 21:18 389
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 21:45 21:46 410
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 21:55 22:00 417
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 22:35 22:50 436
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 23:40 23:42 506
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 2 00:20 00:22 561
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 00:40 00:42 582
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 2 01:03 01:05 607
SOMPETA [SPT] 2 01:18 01:20 625
PALASA [PSA] 2 02:10 02:12 656
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 03:04 03:06 729
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 04:00 04:05 798
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 2 04:43 04:45 851
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 05:20 Dest 859
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.