20815 - TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20815 known as TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 859 km distance

TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [20815] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXPTATAVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 13:00 0
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 13:36 13:37 42
CHAIBASA [CBSA]1 14:02 14:03 62
DANGOAPOSI [DPS]1 15:01 15:02 117
BANSPANI [BSPX]1 16:04 16:05 150
NAYAGARH [NYG]1 16:40 16:50 174
KENDUJHAR [KDJR]1 17:30 17:35 206
HARI CHANDANPUR [HCNR]1 18:28 18:30 256
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND]1 19:37 19:39 321
JAKHAPURA [JKPR]1 20:10 20:12 329
CUTTACK [CTC]1 21:08 21:10 390
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 21:37 21:39 410
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 21:50 21:55 416
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 22:20 22:30 435
BALUGAN [BALU]1 23:22 23:24 506
CHATRAPUR [CAP]2 00:03 00:05 561
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 00:24 00:26 582
ICHCHPURAM [IPM]2 00:47 00:49 606
SOMPETA [SPT]2 01:05 01:07 624
PALASA [PSA]2 01:33 01:35 656
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]2 02:30 02:32 729
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 03:28 03:30 798
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]2 04:09 04:11 851
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 04:35 Dest 859