20815 - TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20815 known as TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 859 km distance

TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [20815] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP
TATAVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 13:00 0
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 13:35 13:36 42
CHAIBASA [CBSA]1 14:01 14:02 62
DANGOAPOSI [DPS]1 15:02 15:07 117
BANSPANI [BSPX]1 16:04 16:05 149
NAYAGARH [NYG]1 17:00 17:02 173
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR]1 17:45 17:50 206
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR]1 18:41 18:43 256
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND]1 20:00 20:02 321
JAKHAPURA [JKPR]1 20:24 20:26 328
CUTTACK [CTC]1 21:15 21:17 389
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 21:44 21:46 410
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 21:55 22:00 416
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 22:30 22:40 435
BALUGAON [BALU]1 23:28 23:30 506
CHATRAPUR [CAP]2 00:06 00:08 560
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 00:23 00:25 582
ICHCHPURAM [IPM]2 00:46 00:48 606
SOMPETA [SPT]2 01:01 01:03 624
PALASA [PSA]2 01:43 01:45 656
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]2 02:36 02:38 728
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 03:30 03:32 798
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]2 04:10 04:12 851
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]2 04:30 Dest 859