8111 Train Time Table, TATA-PNBE SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TATA-PNBE SPECIAL [8111] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-PNBE SPECIALTATAPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 23:25 0
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 2 00:20 00:22 36
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 01:03 01:05 90
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 02:15 02:20 151
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 03:55 04:00 200
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 05:35 05:37 261
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 06:28 06:30 318
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 07:05 07:07 347
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 08:15 08:20 390
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 08:59 09:01 444
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 09:50 09:52 478
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 10:38 10:40 522
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 12:00 Dest 568