18101 - TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP [18101] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP
TATAJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 14:50 0
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 15:42 15:44 36
MURI [MURI] 1 16:50 17:30 104
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 1 18:30 18:35 157
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 19:15 19:35 161
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 19:59 20:01 180
RAY [RAY] 1 20:23 20:25 209
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 20:34 20:36 216
TORI [TORI] 1 21:01 21:06 244
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 21:33 21:35 277
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 22:05 22:10 317
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 22:32 22:37 345
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 23:32 23:37 378
GARHWA [GHQ] 1 23:45 23:47 388
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 2 00:10 00:12 422
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 2 00:22 00:24 434
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 2 00:46 00:48 456
RENUKUT [RNQ] 2 01:50 01:55 478
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 03:20 03:30 519
CHURK [CUK] 2 03:58 04:00 541
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 2 04:13 04:15 546
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 06:25 06:50 622
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 07:20 07:25 653
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 07:36 07:38 661
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 2 08:11 08:13 705
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 09:20 09:35 738
KHAGA [KGA] 2 10:30 10:32 821
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 11:07 11:10 855
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 12:35 12:45 933
PANKI [PNK] 2 13:05 13:07 944
RURA [RURA] 2 13:37 13:39 977
JHINJHAK [JJK] 2 13:53 13:55 995
PHAPHUND [PHD] 2 14:11 14:15 1015
BHARTHANA [BNT] 2 14:40 14:42 1052
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 14:59 15:04 1072
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 15:38 15:40 1127
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 15:57 15:59 1147
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 16:30 16:38 1164
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 2 17:01 17:03 1191
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 17:19 17:21 1211
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 17:46 17:51 1242
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 2 18:21 18:23 1285
CHOLA [CHL] 2 18:34 18:36 1300
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 20:35 20:40 1355
DELHI [DLI] 2 21:35 21:50 1374
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 2 22:01 22:03 1377
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 22:32 22:34 1418
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 23:48 23:50 1463
KARNAL [KUN] 3 00:13 00:15 1497
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 3 00:48 01:02 1530
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 3 01:38 01:40 1552
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 02:35 02:45 1572
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 3 02:59 03:00 1579
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 3 03:12 03:18 1600
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 05:05 05:15 1685
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 3 05:29 05:31 1699
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 3 05:50 05:52 1721
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 3 06:16 06:18 1737
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 3 06:30 06:35 1742
BEAS [BEAS] 3 07:07 07:09 1778
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 3 07:50 08:20 1821
BATALA JN [BAT] 3 09:10 09:12 1859
DHARIWAL [DHW] 3 09:30 09:32 1878
GURDASPUR [GSP] 3 09:44 09:46 1892
DINA NAGAR [DNN] 3 09:56 09:58 1903
PATHANKOT [PTK] 3 11:00 11:20 1928
KATHUA [KTHU] 3 11:48 11:50 1951
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 3 12:16 12:18 1980
SAMBA [SMBX] 3 13:02 13:04 1995
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 3 13:26 13:28 2006
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 14:10 Dest 2027