22886 - TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22886 known as TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1701 km distance

TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP [22886] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXPTATALTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 21:55 0
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 22:50 22:52 62
ROURKELA [ROU]2 00:15 00:20 162
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 01:55 01:57 263
RAIGARH [RIG]2 02:46 02:48 336
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 04:45 05:00 469
RAIPUR JN [R]2 06:25 06:30 579
DURG [DURG]2 07:20 07:25 616
GONDIA JN [G]2 09:08 09:10 750
NAGPUR [NGP]2 11:15 11:25 880
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 16:30 16:40 1272
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]2 18:10 18:12 1389
IGATPURI [IGP]2 20:50 20:55 1580
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 23:45 Dest 1701