TATA-KCG HSP [7439] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA-KCG HSP [7439] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-KCG HSP7439TATAKCGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 22:50 0
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 1 23:58 23:59 62
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 2 00:58 01:00 117
BANSPANI [BSPX] 2 01:48 01:50 149
JAROLI [JRLI] 2 02:08 02:10 159
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 2 03:10 03:15 206
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 2 05:20 05:22 321
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 06:50 06:55 389
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 07:30 07:35 416
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 08:05 08:15 435
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 10:15 10:17 582
PALASA [PSA] 2 11:40 11:42 656
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 12:40 12:42 728
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 13:45 13:47 798
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 14:50 15:30 859
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 16:00 16:02 876
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 16:15 16:17 892
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 17:40 17:42 1009
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 18:28 18:30 1060
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 19:20 19:22 1102
ELURU [EE] 2 20:10 20:12 1149
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 21:50 22:10 1209
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 23:00 23:05 1242
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 3 00:15 00:17 1316
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 3 01:10 01:12 1375
NALGONDA [NLDA] 3 01:40 01:42 1414
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 3 04:20 04:21 1521
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 3 05:00 Dest 1529
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.