8183 Train Time Table, TATA-JSME Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TATA-JSME [8183] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-JSMETATAJSMEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 23:45 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 23:59 00:01 4
KANDRA [KND] 2 00:22 00:24 22
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 2 00:48 00:50 36
BARABHUM [BBM] 2 01:06 01:08 58
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 01:30 01:32 90
ANARA [ANR] 2 01:55 01:57 115
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 02:18 02:20 133
BURNPUR [BURN] 2 03:08 03:10 165
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 03:30 03:55 170
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 04:30 04:32 195
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 2 05:03 05:05 228
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 05:30 05:32 252
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 07:20 Dest 281