58111 - TATA - ITR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58111 known as TATA - ITR PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to ITWARI [ITR] covering 875 km distance

TATA - ITR PASSENGER [58111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA - ITR PASSENGERTATAITRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 06:30 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 06:39 06:40 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 06:48 06:49 11
BIRBANS [BRBS]1 06:58 06:59 20
SINI JN [SINI]1 07:08 07:09 27
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 07:18 07:19 35
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 07:27 07:28 42
BARABAMBO [BRM]1 07:38 07:39 52
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 07:55 08:15 62
LOTAPAHAR [LPH]1 08:24 08:25 72
SONUA [SWR]1 08:36 08:37 83
TUNIA [TUX]1 08:43 08:44 89
GOILKERA [GOL]1 08:52 08:53 96
MAHADEVSAL [MXW]1 08:59 09:00 101
DEROWAN [DRWN]1 09:10 09:11 106
POSOTIA [PST]1 09:20 09:21 112
MANOHARPUR [MOU]1 09:38 09:39 123
JARAIKELA [JRA]1 09:56 09:57 135
BHALULATA [BUL]1 10:05 10:06 142
BISRA [BZR]1 10:14 10:15 149
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]1 10:23 10:24 158
K CABIN [KCAB]1 10:30 10:31 160
ROURKELA [ROU]1 10:45 11:15 162
PANPOSH [PPO]1 11:24 11:25 168
KALUNGA [KLG]1 11:34 11:35 175
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]1 11:43 11:44 182
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 11:54 11:55 192
SONAKHAN [SXN]1 12:04 12:05 199
SAGRA [SOGR]1 12:13 12:14 205
GARPOS [GPH]1 12:22 12:23 210
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]1 12:32 12:33 218
BAMRA [BMB]1 12:49 12:50 226
DHARUADIHI [DIH]1 12:59 13:00 236
BAGDIHI [BEH]1 13:09 13:10 242
PANPALI [PNPL]1 13:19 13:20 248
DHUTRA [DTV]1 13:29 13:30 254
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 14:50 15:30 263
IB [IB]1 15:36 15:37 273
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]1 15:40 15:42 276
BELPAHAR [BPH]1 15:50 15:52 285
HIMGIR [HGR]1 16:03 16:04 298
DAGHORA [DAO]1 16:11 16:12 306
JAMGA [JMG]1 16:22 16:23 318
KOTARLIA [KRL]1 16:30 16:31 326
RAIGARH [RIG]1 16:42 16:47 336
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR]1 16:54 16:55 343
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF]1 17:02 17:03 354
ROBERTSON [ROB]1 17:10 17:11 362
KHARSIA [KHS]1 17:20 17:22 370
JHARRADIH [JDI]1 17:28 17:29 376
SAKTI [SKT]1 17:33 17:38 385
JETHA [JDDA]1 17:48 17:49 394
BARADWAR [BUA]1 17:54 17:56 400
SARAGAON ROAD HALT [SGRD]1 18:04 18:05 406
CHAMPA [CPH]1 18:18 18:23 415
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 18:31 18:33 426
AKALTARA [AKT]1 18:44 18:46 441
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]1 18:55 18:57 454
GATORA [GTW]1 19:16 19:18 462
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 19:45 20:00 468
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT]1 20:16 20:18 478
BELHA [BYL]1 20:23 20:25 484
NIPANIA [NPI]1 20:37 20:39 500
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 20:52 20:54 514
HATHBANDH [HN]1 21:06 21:08 530
TILDA [TLD]1 21:19 21:21 540
BAIKUNTH [BKTW]1 21:28 21:30 547
SILIARI [SLH]1 21:38 21:40 555
MANDHAR [MDH]1 21:51 21:53 566
WRS COLONY [WRC]1 22:03 22:05 576
RAIPUR JN [R]1 22:40 23:00 578
KUMHARI [KMI]1 23:10 23:12 591
BHILAI [BIA]1 23:32 23:34 602
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 23:39 23:41 606
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]2 00:08 00:10 611
DURG [DURG]2 00:25 00:35 615
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 00:56 01:01 645
MUSRA [MUA]2 01:14 01:16 663
JATKANHAR [JTR]2 01:21 01:23 670
DONGARGARH [DGG]2 01:31 01:41 676
PANIAJOB [PJB]2 01:50 01:51 684
BORTALAO [BTL]2 02:01 02:02 693
DAREKASA [DKS]2 02:09 02:10 700
SALEKASA [SKS]2 02:25 02:27 712
AMGAON [AGN]2 02:39 02:41 727
GUDMA [GDM]2 02:49 02:50 737
GONDIA JN [G]2 03:20 03:30 749
GANGAJHARI [GJ]2 03:42 03:43 763
KACHEWANI [KWN]2 03:50 03:51 772
TIRORA [TRO]2 03:57 03:59 779
MUNDIKOTA [MNU]2 04:07 04:09 789
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]2 04:19 04:21 799
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 04:36 04:38 817
KHAT [KHAT]2 04:46 04:47 827
REWRAL [RRL]2 04:54 04:55 836
THARSA [TAR]2 05:02 05:03 841
CHACHER [CHCR]2 05:10 05:11 848
KANHAN JN [KNHN]2 05:20 05:22 860
KAMPTEE [KP]2 05:31 05:33 865
KALUMNA [KAV]2 05:47 05:49 873
ITWARI [ITR]2 06:35 Dest 875