58111 - TATA - ITR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58111 known as TATA - ITR PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to ITWARI [ITR] covering 877 km distance

TATA - ITR PASSENGER [58111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA - ITR PASSENGER
TATAITRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 06:30 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 06:39 06:40 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 06:47 06:48 10
BIRBANS [BRBS]1 06:57 06:58 19
SINI JN [SINI]1 07:07 07:08 26
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 07:17 07:18 34
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 07:26 07:27 42
BARABAMBO [BRM]1 07:37 07:38 51
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 07:55 08:15 62
LOTAPAHAR [LPH]1 08:24 08:25 71
SONUA [SWR]1 08:36 08:37 83
TUNIA [TUX]1 08:43 08:44 88
GOILKERA [GOL]1 08:52 08:53 95
MXW1 08:59 09:00 100
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN]1 09:10 09:11 105
POSOTIA [PST]1 09:20 09:21 112
MANOHARPUR [MOU]1 09:37 09:38 123
JARAIKELA [JRA]1 09:55 09:56 134
BHALULATA [BUL]1 10:04 10:05 142
BISRA [BZR]1 10:13 10:14 149
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]1 10:22 10:23 158
KCAB1 10:29 10:30 159
ROURKELA [ROU]1 10:45 11:15 161
PANPOSH [PPO]1 11:24 11:25 167
KALUNGA [KLG]1 11:34 11:35 175
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]1 11:43 11:44 182
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 11:54 11:55 191
SONAKHAN [SXN]1 12:04 12:05 198
SOGRA [SOGR]1 12:13 12:14 205
GARPOS [GPH]1 12:22 12:23 210
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]1 12:32 12:33 217
BAMRA [BMB]1 12:44 12:45 226
DHARUADIHI [DIH]1 12:54 12:55 235
BAGDIHI [BEH]1 13:04 13:05 242
PANPALI [PNPL]1 13:12 13:13 248
DHUTRA [DTV]1 13:22 13:23 254
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 14:50 15:30 263
IB [IB]1 15:36 15:37 273
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]1 15:40 15:42 275
BELPAHAR [BPH]1 15:49 15:51 285
HEMAGIRI [HGR]1 16:02 16:03 298
DAGHORA [DAO]1 16:10 16:11 305
JAMGA [JMG]1 16:20 16:21 317
KOTARLIA [KRL]1 16:28 16:29 326
RAIGARH [RIG]1 16:40 16:45 336
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR]1 16:52 16:53 343
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF]1 17:00 17:01 353
ROBERTSON [ROB]1 17:08 17:09 361
KHARSIA [KHS]1 17:17 17:19 369
JHARRADIH [JDI]1 17:25 17:26 375
SAKTI [SKT]1 17:30 17:35 385
JDDA1 17:45 17:46 393
BARADWAR [BUA]1 17:51 17:53 399
SULGARE [SGRD]1 18:01 18:02 406
CHAMPA [CPH]1 18:15 18:20 415
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 18:28 18:30 425
AKALTARA [AKT]1 18:41 18:43 440
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]1 18:52 18:54 455
GATORA [GTW]1 19:10 19:12 463
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 19:45 20:10 469
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT]1 20:24 20:25 479
BELHA [BYL]1 20:31 20:33 485
NIPANIA [NPI]1 20:47 20:48 501
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 20:58 21:00 516
HATHBANDH [HN]1 21:11 21:13 531
TILDA [TLD]1 21:21 21:23 542
BAIKUNTH [BKTH]1 21:27 21:29 547
SILIARI [SLH]1 21:47 21:49 556
MANDHAR [MDH]1 21:59 22:01 567
W R S COLONY PH [WRC]1 22:17 22:19 577
RAIPUR JN [R]1 22:55 23:25 580
KUMHARI [KMI]1 23:36 23:38 592
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC]1 23:50 23:51 599
BHILAI [BIA]1 23:55 23:57 603
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]2 00:02 00:04 607
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]2 00:18 00:20 613
DURG [DURG]2 00:35 00:45 616
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 01:06 01:11 646
MUSRA [MUA]2 01:21 01:23 664
JATKANHAR [JTR]2 01:29 01:31 671
DONGARGARH [DGG]2 01:40 01:50 677
PANIAJOB [PJB]2 01:57 01:58 685
BORTALAO [BTL]2 02:08 02:09 694
DAREKASA [DKS]2 02:15 02:16 702
SALEKASA [SKS]2 02:29 02:31 713
AMGAON [AGN]2 02:41 02:43 728
GUDMA [GDM]2 02:52 02:53 739
GONDIA JN [G]2 03:20 03:30 750
GANGAJHARI [GJ]2 03:39 03:41 765
KACHEWANI [KWN]2 03:48 03:49 773
TIRORA [TRO]2 03:54 03:56 780
MUNDIKOTA [MNU]2 04:04 04:06 790
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]2 04:18 04:20 800
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 04:32 04:34 818
KHAT [KHAT]2 04:42 04:44 828
REWRAL [RRL]2 04:51 04:52 837
THARSA [TAR]2 04:58 05:00 843
CHACHER [CHCR]2 05:07 05:08 849
KANTHAN JN [KNHN]2 05:18 05:20 862
KAMPTEE [KP]2 05:26 05:28 866
KALAMNA [KAV]2 05:48 05:50 874
ITWARI [ITR]2 06:35 Dest 877