58111 - TATA - ITR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58111 known as TATA - ITR PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to ITWARI [ITR] covering 877 km distance

TATA - ITR PASSENGER [58111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA - ITR PASSENGERTATAITRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 06:30 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 06:39 06:40 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 06:47 06:48 11
BIRBANS [BRBS]1 06:57 06:58 20
SINI JN [SINI]1 07:07 07:08 27
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 07:17 07:18 35
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 07:26 07:27 42
BARABAMBO [BRM]1 07:37 07:38 52
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 07:55 08:15 62
LOTAPAHAR [LPH]1 08:24 08:25 72
SONUA [SWR]1 08:36 08:37 83
TUNIA [TUX]1 08:43 08:44 89
GOILKERA [GOL]1 08:52 08:53 96
MXW1 08:59 09:00 101
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN]1 09:10 09:11 106
POSOTIA [PST]1 09:20 09:21 112
MANOHARPUR [MOU]1 09:37 09:38 123
JARAIKELA [JRA]1 09:55 09:56 135
BHALULATA [BUL]1 10:04 10:05 142
BISRA [BZR]1 10:13 10:14 149
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]1 10:22 10:23 158
KCAB1 10:29 10:30 160
ROURKELA [ROU]1 10:45 11:15 162
PANPOSH [PPO]1 11:24 11:25 168
KALUNGA [KLG]1 11:34 11:35 175
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]1 11:43 11:44 182
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 11:54 11:55 192
SONAKHAN [SXN]1 12:04 12:05 199
SOGRA [SOGR]1 12:13 12:14 205
GARPOS [GPH]1 12:22 12:23 210
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]1 12:32 12:33 218
BAMRA [BMB]1 12:44 12:45 226
DHARUADIHI [DIH]1 12:54 12:55 236
BAGDIHI [BEH]1 13:04 13:05 242
PANPALI [PNPL]1 13:12 13:13 248
DHUTRA [DTV]1 13:22 13:23 254
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 14:50 15:30 263
IB [IB]1 15:36 15:37 273
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]1 15:40 15:42 276
BELPAHAR [BPH]1 15:49 15:51 285
HEMAGIRI [HGR]1 16:02 16:03 298
DAGHORA [DAO]1 16:10 16:11 306
JAMGA [JMG]1 16:20 16:21 318
KOTARLIA [KRL]1 16:28 16:29 326
RAIGARH [RIG]1 16:40 16:45 336
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR]1 16:52 16:53 343
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF]1 17:00 17:01 354
ROBERTSON [ROB]1 17:08 17:09 362
KHARSIA [KHS]1 17:17 17:19 370
JHARRADIH [JDI]1 17:25 17:26 376
SAKTI [SKT]1 17:30 17:35 385
JDDA1 17:45 17:46 394
BARADWAR [BUA]1 17:51 17:53 400
SULGARE [SGRD]1 18:01 18:02 406
CHAMPA [CPH]1 18:15 18:20 415
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 18:28 18:30 426
AKALTARA [AKT]1 18:41 18:43 441
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]1 18:52 18:54 456
GATORA [GTW]1 19:10 19:12 464
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 19:45 20:10 470
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT]1 20:24 20:25 480
BELHA [BYL]1 20:31 20:33 486
NIPANIA [NPI]1 20:47 20:48 501
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 20:58 21:00 516
HATHBANDH [HN]1 21:11 21:13 531
TILDA [TLD]1 21:21 21:23 542
BAIKUNTH [BKTH]1 21:27 21:29 547
SILIARI [SLH]1 21:47 21:49 557
MANDHAR [MDH]1 21:59 22:01 568
W R S COLONY PH [WRC]1 22:17 22:19 578
RAIPUR JN [R]1 22:55 23:25 580
KUMHARI [KMI]1 23:36 23:38 593
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC]1 23:50 23:51 600
BHILAI [BIA]1 23:55 23:57 604
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]2 00:02 00:04 608
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]2 00:18 00:20 613
DURG [DURG]2 00:35 00:45 617
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 01:06 01:11 647
MUSRA [MUA]2 01:21 01:23 665
JATKANHAR [JTR]2 01:29 01:31 672
DONGARGARH [DGG]2 01:40 01:50 678
PANIAJOB [PJB]2 01:57 01:58 686
BORTALAO [BTL]2 02:08 02:09 695
DAREKASA [DKS]2 02:15 02:16 702
SALEKASA [SKS]2 02:29 02:31 714
AMGAON [AGN]2 02:41 02:43 728
GUDMA [GDM]2 02:52 02:53 739
GONDIA JN [G]2 03:20 03:30 751
GANGAJHARI [GJ]2 03:39 03:41 765
KACHEWANI [KWN]2 03:48 03:49 774
TIRORA [TRO]2 03:54 03:56 781
MUNDIKOTA [MNU]2 04:04 04:06 791
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]2 04:18 04:20 801
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 04:32 04:34 819
KHAT [KHAT]2 04:42 04:44 829
REWRAL [RRL]2 04:51 04:52 838
THARSA [TAR]2 04:58 05:00 843
CHACHER [CHCR]2 05:07 05:08 850
KANTHAN JN [KNHN]2 05:18 05:20 862
KAMPTEE [KP]2 05:26 05:28 867
KALAMNA [KAV]2 05:48 05:50 874
ITWARI [ITR]2 06:35 Dest 877