58143 - TATA - HTE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58143 known as TATA - HTE PASS runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to HATIA [HTE] covering 176 km distance

TATA - HTE PASS [58143] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA - HTE PASSTATAHTEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 05:00 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 05:09 05:10 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 05:19 05:20 11
BIRARAJPUR [BIRP]1 05:29 05:30 16
KANDRA [KND]1 05:42 05:43 22
KUNKI [KZU]1 05:49 05:50 25
MANIKUL [MIK]1 05:56 05:57 30
CHANDIL JN [CNI]1 06:10 06:12 36
GOONDA BIHAR [GDBR]1 06:21 06:22 45
JHIMRI [JHMR]1 06:31 06:32 54
HASLANG P H [HNSL]1 06:38 06:39 60
LATEMDA [LTMD]1 06:46 06:47 65
BAKARKUDI [BKKI]1 06:51 06:52 68
TIRALDIH [TUL]1 07:00 07:01 73
SUISA [SSIA]1 07:08 07:09 81
TORANG [TRAN]1 07:21 07:22 92
ILLOO [ILO]1 07:29 07:30 97
MURI [MURI]1 07:50 08:10 104
SILLI [SLF]1 08:19 08:20 110
KITA [KITA]1 08:29 08:30 118
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD]1 08:47 08:48 134
GANGAGHAT [GAG]1 09:04 09:05 149
TATISILWAI [TIS]1 09:14 09:15 158
NAMKON [NKM]1 09:24 09:25 165
RANCHI [RNC]1 09:45 09:55 169
HATIA [HTE]1 10:25 Dest 176