58109 - TATA-GUA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58109 known as TATA-GUA PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to GUA covering 147 km distance

TATA-GUA PASSENGER [58109] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-GUA PASSENGER
TATAGUAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 07:30 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 07:39 07:40 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 07:48 07:49 10
BIRBANS [BRBS]1 07:58 07:59 19
SINI JN [SINI]1 08:08 08:09 26
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 08:18 08:19 34
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 08:29 08:30 42
PRSL1 08:46 08:47 53
CHAIBASA [CBSA]1 08:56 08:57 62
SIPA1 09:09 09:10 69
JNK1 09:20 09:21 78
TABU1 09:31 09:32 88
KENDPOSI [KNPS]1 09:42 09:43 96
MLKA1 09:54 09:55 106
DANGOAPOSI [DPS]1 10:11 10:16 117
PDPH1 10:27 10:28 122
NOAMUNDI [NOMD]1 10:34 10:35 124
BARA JAMDA [BJMD]1 10:56 11:06 138
GUA1 11:30 Dest 147