58109 - TATA-GUA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58109 known as TATA-GUA PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to GUA [GUA] covering 147 km distance

TATA-GUA PASSENGER [58109] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-GUA PASSENGERTATAGUAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 07:30 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 07:39 07:40 4
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 07:48 07:49 11
BIRBANS [BRBS]1 07:58 07:59 20
SINI JN [SINI]1 08:08 08:09 27
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 08:18 08:19 35
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 08:29 08:30 42
PANDRASALI [PRSL]1 08:46 08:47 54
CHAIBASA [CBSA]1 08:56 08:57 62
SINGHOOKHARIA [SIPA]1 09:09 09:10 70
JHINKPANI [JNK]1 09:20 09:21 79
TALABURU [TABU]1 09:31 09:32 88
KENDPOSI [KNPS]1 09:42 09:43 97
MALUKA [MLKA]1 09:54 09:55 107
DANGOAPOSI [DPS]1 10:11 10:16 117
PADAPAHAR JN [PDPH]1 10:27 10:28 122
NOAMUNDI [NOMD]1 10:34 10:35 125
BARA JAMDA [BJMD]1 10:56 11:06 139
GUA [GUA]1 11:30 Dest 147