58032 - TATA - CKU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58032 known as TATA - CKU PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to CHAKULIA [CKU] covering 66 km distance

TATA - CKU PASSENGER [58032] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA - CKU PASSENGER
TATACKUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 11:20 0
GVDP1 11:33 11:34 7
ASB1 11:43 11:44 14
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 11:49 11:50 19
GALUDIH [GUD]1 11:57 11:58 26
GHATSILA [GTS]1 12:07 12:08 36
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 12:19 12:20 48
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 12:28 12:29 57
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 12:45 Dest 66